Les professeurs 2016 / 2017

Les professeurs 2016/2017 :
Mme  ALIE Florence Math
Mme ALLIAUME Audrey Anglais
M. ALLUNI BAGARELLI Phillippe Eco/Ge/Com
Mme ANDYPAIN Nelly Math
Mme  ARAMINTHE Sandra Lettre Moderne
Mme BAGAR PATAO Corinne Allemand
Mme BANBUCK Sylviane Eco/Ge/Mk
M BANNIS Elton Anglais
Mme BAPAUME-THINE Dominique Hist/Géo
Mme BERNARD-AUGUSTE  Guylaine Sciences Physique
M. BARNY Eddy Sc/Phy
Mme BARTEBIN Marie-Annick Eco/Ge/Com
Mme BAVIER Monique Sc/Eco/Soc
Mme  BAZILE Stane Math
M. BEAUPERE Thierry Mathématique
M. BELLANGER Jean-Pierre Hist/Géo
M. BENIN Frédéric Eco/Gest/Com
Mme BERNARD  Saïda Maths
Mme BIGARD Claudine Lettre Moderne
Mme BLONBOU Jeanne Hist/Géo
M. BORDIN Didier Sc/Ph/Ch
Mme  BOUCHAUT Nathalie Anglais
M. CATAN Charly Phys/Chimie
M. CAYARCY Rony Maths
Mme CHALUS Rebecca S.V.T
Mme CHOUVET Myriam S. V. T.
Mme CITA Nicole Eco/Ge/Co
Mme COMMIN Mariette Eco/Ges/Mk
Mme COURANT Sylvie Sc/Eco/Soc
M. DELOZE David Philosophie
M. DHARANDAS-MENDEZ Mariano Espagnol
M. DOUMBIA David Math
M. DULAC  Daniel S.I.T
Mme  EL MOHAMED Marie-Nicole S/Physiques
M. FARAUX Jean-Claude Hist/Géo
Mme FULRAD Linda éco/Gestion
Mme GALLI-UGER Nicole Anglais
Mme  GANE Nelly S.V.T
M. GENIPA Frédéric E.P.S
Mme GOB Reinette Philosophie
Mme GOBARDHAN Armelle Lettre Moderne
Mme  GONGORA FONT Monica Espagnol
M. GOURDINE Armel Eco/Ges/Fin
Mme. GREMION Françoise E.P.S
M. GUILLAUME Alain S.V.T
M. GUILLEMOT Stéphane Eco/Gest/ Int
M. GUILLOT Jean-Louis Sc/Physiqu
M. GUYON Steed Créole
Mme HILDEBERT Odile Anglais
Mme JALTON Armelle Eco/Gest/Int
Mme JOSEPH Nadine Eco/Gest/Mk
Mme JUHEL Nolwenn Hist/Géo
Mme JUMET/LEINSTER Florence Lettre Moderne
Mme KAHLOUL Assya SVT
Mme KANLANJAN Francelise Lettre Moderne
Mme  LAMINE Franciane Phy Chimie
Mme LAUMUNO Marie Hist/Géo
Mme LESUPERBE Marie-Line Eco/Gest
Mme LYCAON Lilas Hélène Espagnol
M. MALAHEL Bruno Espagnol
Mme MARCELIN Mariella Lettre Moderne
Mme MARTIAL Sylvianne Eco/Gest/Com
Mme MARTINEZ Désirée Espagnol
M. MAURIN Mario Anglais
Mme MAZANIELLO Mélanie Espagnol
M MERY Jean-Jacques E.P.S
M. MIGNOT Alain Sciences physiques
Mme MINOT Maryse Eco/Ges/Com
Mme  MINVILLE  Malika Hist/Géo
Mme  MOREAU  Stephanie Espagnol
Mme  MOUCHART Marie-Alice Lettre Moderne
M. NATELHOFF Didier SVT
Mme NDONGO NTONE Alvine Eco/Ges
Mme PALAMEDE Christine Français
Mme  PALATIN Louise Eco/Ges/Com
M PARAT Jérome S.I.I
Mme PERARD Géneviève Mathématique
M PHIRAI Maximin Mathématique
M. POCHOT Grégoire Philosophie
M. PREBISKY Sébastien  EPS
Mme  PRIEUR Jeannick éco/Gestion
Mme PRIN-PACAUD Sylvie Lettre cl
Mme QUISTIN Marie-Claude Eco/Gest/Com
Mme RELMY Sabine Lettres
Mme ROCHE Suzy Anglais
Mme  ROSOLEN Aline Eco/G/Int
Mme. ROUSSEL Stephane E.P.S
Mme SAINT ALBAN Clothilde SC ECO SOC
M SAINT ALBIN Dominique PHY CHIMIE
Mme  SARANT Jeany Espagnol
M SERICHARD Bernard Eco/Gest/Fin
Mme SIOUTAHALLY Agnès Espagnol
M SITCHARN Gatien Mathématique
M. SOMMERFELD Ludovic Phys/Chimie
Mme  SPENO Stella Hist/Géo
Mme  TABORD Julien Espagnol
M. TANCONS Teddy Anglais
Mme THIMOTTE Rolande Eco/ges/int
Mme TORIN Raymonde E.P.S/Danse
Mme TROJNAR Nathalie Eco/Gest
M. VILMAIN Julien Hist/Géo
Mme VAINQUEUR Betty Anglais
Mme VOLNY Carine SVT